Breaking News

Kenneth Olson: Missing from Spokane

Kenneth C Olson
LAST SEEN IN SPOKANE, WASHINGTON ON 2/8/2013

Race: White
Hair: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Skin: Medium
Height: 5′ 8″

Weight: 150

Date of Birth: Mon Jun-07-1982
Place of Birth: Washington

Current Age: 30

Last Seen: Fri Feb-08-2013

Dental X-rays Available: No
Scars, Marks, Tatoos:
Scar: Head, nonspecific
Clothes/Jewelry: Unknown
Aliases:
Kenneth Chandl Olson
Kenneth Chandler Olson

%d bloggers like this: